Tender Reference: T014/22/WT

S/N Name of Tenderer Amount ($) Remarks
1 BM Building Pte Ltd 1,766,000.00  
2 PQ Builders Pte Ltd 1,858110.00  
3 Success Forever Construction & Maintenance Pte Ltd 1,881868.00  
4 Successor Builders Pte Ltd 1,893737.00  
5 Ban Contract Services Pte Ltd 1,913636.00  
6 SKK (S) Pte Ltd 1,948899.00  
7 ISO-Team Corporation Pte Ltd 1,989933.00  
8 ATC Painting & Trading Pte Ltd 2,050000.00  
9 Buildforms Construction (Pte) Ltd 2,099999.00  
10 Caisson Engineering Pte Ltd 2.189480.00  

Successful Tender: –